Pr.1 Führzügelklasse WB Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kuhlmann,Jannika RV Lippramsdorf Dino 7,20
Gestartet 0
Pr.1 Führzügelklasse WB Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ortmann,Nora ZRFV F.G.u.Kl.P Rudolph 7,20
Gestartet 0
Pr.2 Einfacher Reiter WB Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Winkelmann,Julia Jagdreiter West Ringo Star 7,20
2 Lukassen,Andrea ZRFV Lembeck e. Aquilea 7,00
Gestartet 0
Pr.2 Einfacher Reiter WB Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Engels,Dominique RV Lembeck Bartholom„us 7,50
2 Dettmer,Christina ZRFV Lembeck e. Ginger 7,10
3 Beek,Annika-Franziska RV Gelsenkirche Amadeus 7,00
Gestartet 0
Pr.3 Einfacher Pony Reiter WB Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Beek,Anna Lisa van RV Lembeck Arigo 7,40
2 Uckeley,Zina PSG Herten Rotgers Carolu 7,30
3 Spitzer,Susan RV Nottuln Nanni 7,00
Gestartet 0
Pr.3 Einfacher Pony Reiter WB Abt.2
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rauchmann,Aileen RV Lembeck Cora 6,80
2 Große-Boes,Karolin RV Heiden Nelia 6,70
3 Albersmann,Judith RV Heiden Nikita 6,60
Gestartet 0
Pr.3 Einfacher Pony Reiter WB Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jakubaß,Nadine RFV Alt Marl Vitorio 6,90
Gestartet 0
Pr.4 Springreiter WB Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lobbe,Svenja RFV Darfeld Filou 7,70
2 Gra‚,Jörn RV Waltrop Naxus 7,50
3 Reuter,Kim ZRFV Borken e.V Mon Ami 7,40
4 Vosskamp,Hendrik Gestüt Forellen Alischa 7,30
4 Borrasch,Vanessa RV Gelsenkirche Charls 7,30
6 Adams,Frederike RV Gelsenkirche Paganini 7,20
7 Brüse,Antonia ZRFV Lembeck e. Napoleon 7,10
8 Große-Boes,Karolin RV Heiden Dandy 7,00
8 Vörding,Patrick ZRFV Schöppinge Nevada 7,00
Gestartet 31
Pr.5 Pony Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E E1 Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jakubass,Carina RFV Alt Marl Vitorio 7,20
2 Demey,Ann-Cathrine RV Heiden Django 7,00
3 Ribbing,Amelie RV Lembeck e.V. Newino 6,70
4 Körner,Dana ZRFV Lembeck e. Night Flight 6,60
5 Winkel, Sebastian RV Alt-Marl Darja 6,00
5 Merchel,Dana RFV Alt Marl Jacobspeel`s R 6,00
Gestartet 17
Pr.6 Pony Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E E2 Abt.1
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ribbing,Amelie RV Lembeck e.V. Newino 7,00
2 Winkel, Sebastian RV Alt-Marl Darja 6,80
3 Haltermann,Jana RFV Alt-Marl Vox 6,70
4 Demey,Ann-Cathrine RV Heiden Django 6,60
5 Körner,Dana ZRFV Lembeck e. Night Flight 6,50
Gestartet 16
Pr.7 Pony Stil Springwettbewerb Kl.E Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pedack,Kira RV Alt-Marl Philippe 7,80
2 Scheyka,Sarah ZRFV Dorsten e. Candy 7,50
3 Brüse,Antonia ZRFV Lembeck e. Napoleon 7,20
4 Weyers,Eva RV Rhede Gesa 7,10
5 Zolnowski,Mirka RV Datteln e.V. Karakira 7,00
6 Schwaf,Daniel RV Appelhülsen Arielle 6,90
7 Köhler,Stella RV Alt-Marl Diana 6,80
8 Vosskamp,Hendrik Gestüt Forellen Toby 6,70
9 Huvers,Christin Gestüt Forellen Damiko 6,60
9 Brömmel,Kathrin RV Heiden Mister Mentos 6,60
Gestartet 30
Pr.8 Pony Springwettbewerb Kl.E Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Scheyka,Sarah ZRFV Dorsten e. Candy 0/30,5
2 Wolbeck,Anne RFV Darfeld e.V Mr.Ed 0/31,4
3 Schwaf,Daniel RV Appelhülsen Arielle 0/31,9
4 Tekotte,Katharina RFV Darfeld Lantano 0/34,9
5 Schwaf,Daniel RV Appelhülsen Anesco 0/35,2
6 Kreul,Julia Jagdreiter West Nevada 0/36,4
7 Wischermann,Katharina RFV Bottrop e.V Clementine 0/36,8
8 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Laika 0/38,9
9 Gra‚,Jörn RV Waltrop Naxus 0/39,7
Gestartet 28
Pr.9 Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E E2 Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Mücke 7,60
2 Thiemann,Maike LZRFV Haltern Winnipeg 7,50
3 Muck,Jennifer ZRFV Lippramsdo Sanja 7,40
4 Dornheim,Nina RFV Alt Marl Thunder 7,30
5 Willamowski,Kathrin RFV Alt Marl Petit 6,90
6 Wesseler,Susanne ZRFV St.Martin Report 6,80
7 Saldik,Nina ZRFV Dorsten e. Anhid 6,50
7 Wiengarten,Birte LZRFV Haltern e Graf Boby 6,50
9 Wissing,Elke RV St.G.Heek-Ni Forrest Gump 6,40
10 Mathmann,Martina ZRFV Dorsten e. Jerome 6,30
10 Harde,Huberta ZRFV Lembeck e. Maglen 6,30
Gestartet 38
Pr.10 Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E E1 Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Thiemann,Maike LZRFV Haltern Winnipeg 7,80
2 Wesseler,Susanne ZRFV St.Martin Giacomo 7,60
3 Schlautmann,Mareike ZRFV Dorsten e. Mücke 7,50
4 Wesseler,Susanne ZRFV St.Martin Report 7,00
5 Höltervennhoff,Eva RFV Reken e.V. Donato 6,80
6 Eisel,Sarah TGS Deininghaus Falco Fortino 6,60
7 Dornheim,Nina RFV Alt Marl Thunder 6,50
8 Kunert,Katrin RV Lembeck Carlos 6,30
Gestartet 34
Pr.11 Stil Springwettbewerb Kl.E Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Vortmann,Melanie RFV Südlohn-Oed D\'Artagnon 7,50
2 Robers,Anna ZRFV Borken e.V Pedro 7,30
3 Czimek,Julia RV Lembeck e.V. Admetos 7,10
4 Reuter,Kim ZRFV Borken e.V Mon Ami 7,00
5 Günther,Sandra RV Lembeck e.V. Gabira 6,80
5 Stockhoff,Sabine RV Lembeck e.V. Festino 6,80
7 Jost,Manuela RV Rhede e.V. Liesken B 6,70
Gestartet 27
Pr.11 Stil Springwettbewerb Kl.E Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lobbe,Raphaela RFV Darfeld e.V Lacross 7,40
2 Schulte-Ortbeck,JasminRFV Alt Marl Silver 7,20
3 Schweers,Rudolf ZRFV Borken e.V Little Breaveh 7,10
4 Jakubass,Carina RFV Alt Marl Gipsy 6,90
4 Bayer,Eva ZRFV Coesfeld-L Ashton 6,90
4 Wiengarten,Birte LZRFV Haltern e Graf Boby 6,90
7 Witte,Sabine Jagdreiter West Tamina cara 6,60
7 Stenpass,Anna RV Lippe-Bruch- Karaat 6,60
Gestartet 27
Pr.12 Springwettbewerb Kl.E Abt.1
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Plottek,Linda RFV Alt Marl Flöckchen 0/29,7
2 Dopatka,Sina ZRFV Lippramsdo Maribor 0/32,3
3 Bayer,Eva ZRFV Coesfeld-L Reporta 0/33,0
4 Ulrich,Lisa RFV Alt Marl Nogger 0/34,8
5 Schweers,Rudolf ZRFV Borken e.V Little Breaveh0/35,8
6 Winkler,Melanie Jagdreiter West Salut 0/36,5
Gestartet 23
Pr.12 Springwettbewerb Kl.E Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Vortmann,Melanie RFV Südlohn-Oed D\'Artagnon 0/31,5
2 Plassmann,Melanie ZRFV Borken e.V Dior 0/32,5
3 Schroer,Marius RFV Alt Marl Gipsy 0/33,3
4 Reuter,Kim ZRFV Borken e.V Mon Ami 0/35,7
5 Franzmann,Caroline ZRFV Lippramsdo Tango 0/36,1
6 Heimann,Theresia RV Recklinghaus Alcamo 3 0/36,7
Gestartet 22
Pr.13 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A2 Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bohn,Anja RFV Bottrop e.V Don Juan 7,20
2 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Pegasus 6,90
3 Rickert,Nicola RV Lembeck e.V. Graffiti N 6,70
4 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Priamos 6,50
4 Plassmann,Melanie ZRFV Borken e.V Dior 6,50
Gestartet 21
Pr.13 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A2 Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dornheim,Nina RFV Alt Marl Thunder 7,00
2 Schwellnus,Melanie ZRFV Gelsenkirc Junker 6,80
3 Diericks,Eva-Maria LRFV Kirchhelle Durella 6,60
3 Wienhöfer,Claudia LZRFV Haltern e Casanova de Ja 6,60
5 Inholte,Ivonne RFV Reken e.V. Arielle 6,40
5 Schlautmann,Elke ZRFV Dorsten e. Anhid 6,40
5 Meier,Ulrike RFV Raesfeld-Er Laura Crusador 6,40
Gestartet 21
Pr.13 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A2 Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mussenbrock,Marie-LuisZRFV Heiden e.V Big-Boy MF 7,10
2 Zajonz,Sina RFV Alt Marl Dusty 6,90
3 Wesseler,Susanne ZRFV St.Martin Giacomo 6,60
4 ™hm,Denise ZRFV Gelsenkirc Grandissima 6,30
5 Schledorn,Philipp RSV zur Linde e Westerland 6,20
Gestartet 17
Pr.13 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A2 Abt.4
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hofmann,Jessica RFV Greven Cappuccino 7,00
2 Mockel,Mareike LZRFV Haltern e Picko 6,80
3 Wesseler,Susanne ZRFV St.Martin Report 6,40
4 Zolnowski,Mirka RV Datteln e.V. Karakira 6,30
5 Stommel,Wibke RFV Alt Marl Lateran 6,20
Gestartet 17
Pr.14 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A3 Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Steinert,Diana LRFV Recklingha Andantino 7,70
2 Wienhöfer,Claudia LZRFV Haltern e Casanova de Ja 7,00
3 Inholte,Ivonne RFV Reken e.V. Arielle 6,60
4 Ortmann,Nicole ZRFV F.G.u.Kl.P Change my Life 6,40
4 Gilardi,Claudia von RV Alt Marl Sir\'s Chingach 6,40
Gestartet 19
Pr.14 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A3 Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Pegasus 7,20
2 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Priamos 6,80
3 Röthling,Michaela RFV Alt Marl Thunder 6,50
3 Diericks,Eva-Maria LRFV Kirchhelle Durella 6,50
5 Plassmann,Melanie ZRFV Borken e.V Dior 6,30
5 Dudde,Martina LRFV Gelsenkirc Waliano 6,30
7 Köster,Anika ZRFV Borken e.V Bram V 6,00
Gestartet 19
Pr.14 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A3 Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mussenbrock,Marie-LuisZRFV Heiden e.V Big-Boy MF 7,60
2 Mockel,Mareike LZRFV Haltern e Picko 7,40
3 Dronia,Kathrin RV Lippe-Bruch- Luciano 7,10
4 Muck,Jennifer ZRFV Lippramsdo Sanja 6,90
5 Schulte-Ortbeck,JasminRFV Alt Marl Silver 6,80
5 Wesseler,Susanne ZRFV St.Martin Report 6,80
7 Wanders,Katrin RFV Alt Marl Gracia 6,70
Gestartet 27
Pr.15 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Tr. L4 Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Helling,Birgit RV Lippe-Bruch- Moonlight 7,00
2 Ripke,Sandra ZRFV Heiden e.V Lorenzo D\'Amou 6,80
3 Dronia,Kathrin RV Lippe-Bruch- Luciano 6,60
4 Mockel,Mareike LZRFV Haltern e Picko 6,30
5 Anfang,Eva Leonie RFV Greven e.V. Paco 6,20
5 Wienhöfer,Claudia LZRFV Haltern e Casanova de Ja 6,20
Gestartet 21
Pr.15 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Tr. L4 Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Reuling,Maike RV Rhede e.V. Dennis 7,00
2 Johannwille,ChristianeRV Jagdreiter W Gryestock 6,40
3 Berger,Brigitte ZRFV Heiden e.V Destiny 6,20
4 Greve,Bernhard RV Gescher Noblesse 6,10
4 Köster,Anika ZRFV Borken e.V Bram V 6,10
6 Schwellnus,Melanie ZRFV Gelsenkirc Junker 6,00
Gestartet 21
Pr.16 Stil-Springprüfung Kl.A mit Standarta Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Czimek,Julia RV Lembeck e.V. Admetos 7,60
2 Schwaf,Daniel RV Appelhülsen Arielle 6,90
3 Dahlhaus,Annkathrin RFV Reken e.V. Ratina M 6,70
4 Reisenauer,Rebecca ZRFV Dorsten e. La Snute Sc 6,50
5 Wittlings,Lara RV Essen Steele Panam 9 6,30
Gestartet 16
Pr.16 Stil-Springprüfung Kl.A mit Standarta Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Klee,Ricarda ZRFV Gelsenkirc Lancaster 7,20
2 Scheyka,Sarah ZRFV Dorsten e. Candy 6,80
3 Wenner,Marius RFV Bruckhausen Granini 6,60
4 Schroer,Marius RFV Alt Marl Gipsy 6,40
5 Günther,Sandra RV Lembeck e.V. Gabira 6,30
Gestartet 19
Pr.16 Stil-Springprüfung Kl.A mit Standarta Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brüse,Eva-Maria RV Lembeck e.V. Tequila B 7,80
2 Hoffrogge,Markus RV Lippe-Bruch- Fabello 7,40
3 Ridder,Mark Andre ZRFV "Lützow"Se Tuk 6,90
4 Ostendorf,Sandra RV Wanderfalke/ Rising Star 6,80
5 Ridder,Christian ZRFV "Lützow"Se Just Browne 6,70
6 Burwig,Melanie RV Voerde 1947 Landy S 6,50
7 Haase,Petra RFV Bottrop e.V Wiwa von Hellö 6,40
8 Robers,Kristin ZRFV Borken e.V Pedro 6,30
8 Heister,Yvonne RV Rhede e.V. Chapelou 6,30
Gestartet 32
Pr.16 Stil-Springprüfung Kl.A mit Standarta Abt.4
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brüse,Eva-Maria RV Lembeck e.V. Ginger 7,60
2 Elvermann,Petra RV Lembeck e.V. Flanagan 7,00
3 Robers,Kristin ZRFV Borken e.V Polly 6,90
4 Höcke,Laura RFV Lüdinghause Jeunesse 6,80
5 Görnert,Julia JRG Königshardt Leonardo 6,60
6 Ridder,Christian ZRFV "Lützow"Se Golden Gameboy 6,50
7 Altenbernd,Nils RFV Emscherbruc Liberty Light 6,40
7 Schumacher,Ninja LRFV Kirchhelle Poesie B 6,40
9 Friedhoff,Christian ZRFV F.G.u.Kl.P Castello 6,20
9 Stobbe,Sabrina RV Lippe-Bruch- Schlehdorn 6,20
9 Stockhoff,Susanne RV Lembeck e.V. Festino 6,20
9 Jacob,Julia RV Lembeck e.V. Falk 6,20
Gestartet 32
Pr.16 Stil-Springprüfung Kl.A mit Standarta Abt.5
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stüwe,Jessica RV Rhede e.V. Mr. Ramsay 7,60
2 Droste,Matthias ZRFV Dorsten e. Charles 7,40
3 Schneider,Leslie RV Osterwick e. Ganymed 7,30
4 Bolla,Jessica ZRFV Dorsten e. Glenn Uc 7,20
5 Brömmel,Simone ZRFV Heiden e.V Look Twice 7,10
6 Chudzinski,Stefanie RFV Alt Marl Atlantis C 7,00
Gestartet 23
Pr.16 Stil-Springprüfung Kl.A mit Standarta Abt.6
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stüwe,Jessica RV Rhede e.V. Take the Time 7,50
2 Rütten,Andrea ZRFV Heiden e.V Lipton Z 7,40
3 Potthoff,Barbara RV Osterwick e. Potthoff\'s Pol 7,30
4 Kannen,Ariane LRFV Recklingha Gestüt Quellen 7,20
5 Schneider,Leslie RV Osterwick e. Satchmo 7,10
6 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Felix 6,90
Gestartet 22
Pr.17 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Holtwiesche,Christina RFV Alt Marl Prinz Pan 0/39,8
2 Robers,Kristin ZRFV Borken e.V Pedro 0/40,3
3 Lethmate,Tristan RFV Darfeld e.V Freiin 0/40,6
4 Holtwiesche,Christina RFV Alt Marl Phoenix 0/41,7
5 Thesing,Jan ZRFV Borken e.V Nobles Girl 0/42,7
6 Buddenbrock,Birgit RFV Alt Marl Peggi 0/43,0
7 Wenner,Marius RFV Bruckhausen Granini 0/43,5
8 Krause,Jennifer ZRFV F.G.u.Kl.P River Lady 0/44,2
Gestartet 30
Pr.17 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hölscher,Tobias RFV Darfeld e.V Moonlight 0/39,9
2 Brüse,Eva-Maria RV Lembeck e.V. Ginger 0/40,4
3 Bayer,Eva ZRFV Coesfeld-L Reporta 0/41,6
4 Czimek,Julia RV Lembeck e.V. Admetos 0/42,5
5 Beermann,Leoni RV Waltrop e.V. Evita 0/42,9
6 Jacob,Julia RV Lembeck e.V. Falk 0/43,1
7 Ross,Annemarie RFV Reken e.V. Pamina 0/44,1
7 Benscheidt,Svenja ZRFV Gelsenkirc Penelope 0/44,1
Gestartet 30
Pr.17 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stüwe,Jessica RV Rhede e.V. Take the Time 0/39,2
2 Hoffrogge,Markus RV Lippe-Bruch- Parox 0/42,2
3 Tauras,Yvonne RFV Bottrop e.V Power Ranger K0/43,1
4 Tauras,Yvonne RFV Bottrop e.V Peu a Peu 0/43,8
5 Schweers,Ralf ZRFV Borken e.V Pole Position 0/44,2
6 Holtwiesche,Stefan RFV Alt Marl Prominenz 0/44,6
7 Mundt,Julia LRFV Recklingha Liza 0/45,6
Gestartet 26
Pr.17 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.4
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ahmann,Dorothee LRFV Gelsenkirc Pina Colada L 0/38,2
2 Bansberg,Pia RFV Alt Marl Püppi 0/39,3
3 Hellmann,Tanja ZRFV Heiden e.V Ravaretto 0/41,4
4 Potthoff,Barbara RV Osterwick e. Potthoff\'s Ras0/41,6
5 Schlottbohm,Astrid RFV Reken e.V. Ratzfatz 0/42,0
6 Koopmann,Natascha RV Alt Marl Cahira 0/44,3
6 Schlepphorst,Verena RFV Alt Marl Schoko Chanel 0/44,3
8 Sch„fer,Christina-DesiLRFV Gelsenkirc Zauberfee 0/45,0
Gestartet 31
Pr.17 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.5
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rump,Bettina VRSFu.JF Scherm Cat Buffy 0/39,2
2 Schröer,Martina RFV Reken e.V. Privera 0/40,5
3 Brand,Beatrix RFV Alt Marl Fellini 0/41,4
4 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Felix 0/41,8
5 Mecking,Karin ZRFV Heiden e.V Phyllis 0/43,1
5 Elvermann,Petra RV Lembeck e.V. Flanagan 0/43,1
7 Entschladen,Ariane LRFV Kirchhelle Tamara 0/44,9
7 Wagenknecht,Sabine RSV zur Linde e White Star 0/44,9
Gestartet 31
Pr.17 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.6
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nitsche,Daniel RV Rhede e.V. Caseda xx 0/41,2
2 Doetkotte,Johannes RV Vreden Brillux 0/43,8
3 Büdding,Ewald RV Rhede e.V. Rainy-Lake 0/45,7
4 Janinhoff,Clemens LRFV Kirchhelle Genius H. 0/47,6
Gestartet 32
Pr.17 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.7
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pless,Ingo ZRFV Coesfeld-L Balu 0/42,3
2 Bonhoff,Robert ZRFV Borken e.V Nacinthe 0/45,2
3 Feuchthofen,Fred ZRFV Heiden e.V Leonardo S 0/46,8
4 Schlottbohm,Reinhard RFV Reken e.V. Cecino 0/49,8
Gestartet 16
Pr.18 do faktuMannsch.-Springprüfung Kl. A Abt.1
------------------------------------------------------------------
Gestartet 0
Pr.18 Mannsch.-Springprüfung Kl. A mit 1 Um Abt.2
----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Darfeld d 0/112,1
2 Alt Marl 3 Mannschaft d 0/116,6
3 Buer ______________ d 0/120,9
4 Greven 1 d 3/122,5
5 Riding Devils d 4/127,2
Gestartet 15
Pr.19 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rudolph,Jörg RFV Greven e.V. Fly Fantasy 0/35,1
2 Junker,Christine RV Lippe-Bruch- Dorina 0/37,3
3 Kraienhorst,Saskia LRFV Recklingha Fernet 0/38,4
4 Leusmann,Petra RFV Greven e.V. Winzer 0/38,8
5 Buddenbrock,Birgit RFV Alt Marl Peggi 0/39,0
Gestartet 17
Pr.19 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hoffrogge,Jens RV Lippe-Bruch- Daroxa H 0/35,3
2 Lethmate,Tristan RFV Darfeld e.V Freiin 0/38,1
3 Lobbe,Herbert RFV Darfeld e.V Lacross 0/38,5
4 Schlottbohm,Astrid RFV Reken e.V. Ratzfatz 0/38,9
5 Sch„fer,Christina-DesiLRFV Gelsenkirc Zauberfee 0/39,1
Gestartet 17
Pr.19 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hölscher,Tobias RFV Darfeld e.V Moonlight 0/35,5
2 Ahmann,Dorothee LRFV Gelsenkirc Garina 0/38,3
3 Holtwiesche,Stefan RFV Alt Marl Plaisir 0/38,7
4 Holtwiesche,Christina RFV Alt Marl Prinz Pan 0/38,9
5 Herzog,Michael LRFV Gelsenkirc Sugar Baby 0/39,9
Gestartet 17
Pr.20 Springprüfung Kl.L Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hölscher,Tobias RFV Darfeld e.V Moonlight 0/37,8
2 Robers,Kristin ZRFV Borken e.V Pedro 0/39,7
3 Chudzinski,Stefanie RFV Alt Marl Atlantis C 0/45,5
4 Höcke,Laura RFV Lüdinghause Jeunesse 0/47,2
5 Holtwiesche,Stefan RFV Alt Marl Plaisir 4/39,7
6 Ridder,Christian ZRFV "Lützow"Se Just Browne 4/41,9
7 Lethmate,Tristan RFV Darfeld e.V Freiin 4/43,7
8 Nippgen,Sabine Siegener Reiter Gloria 4/43,9
Gestartet 29
Pr.20 Springprüfung Kl.L Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brüse,Eva-Maria RV Lembeck e.V. Tequila B 0/39,5
2 Holtwiesche,Christina RFV Alt Marl Prinz Pan 0/43,0
3 Ronge,Svenja RV Waltrop e.V. China-No-Way 0/45,9
4 Stegemann,Petra RFV Laer e.V. Grisou 4/39,1
5 Buddenbrock,Birgit RFV Alt Marl Peggi 4/40,9
6 Krause,Jennifer ZRFV F.G.u.Kl.P River Lady 4/43,6
7 Thesing,Jan ZRFV Borken e.V Nobles Girl 4/43,8
Gestartet 29
Pr.20 Springprüfung Kl.L Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hetk„mper,Anke LRFV Kirchhelle Gletscher 0/38,3
2 Tünte,Irmgard RV Rhede e.V. Pina 0/39,0
3 Büdding,Tanja RV Rhede e.V. Donar 0/40,1
4 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Felix 0/40,4
5 Potthoff,Barbara RV Osterwick e. Potthoff\'s Ras0/40,8
6 Austrup,Wencke ZRFV Heiden e.V Gladys 0/41,8
7 Tünte,Irmgard RV Rhede e.V. Penny Lane 0/43,0
8 Hessing,Melanie RFV Darfeld e.V Grisou Gris 0/43,5
9 Kannen,Ariane LRFV Recklingha Diovan Di Capr0/46,4
10 Koopmann,Natascha RV Alt Marl Cahira 0/46,9
Gestartet 40
Pr.20 Springprüfung Kl.L Abt.4
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dieckmann,Gerold LRFV Kirchhelle Toulouse 0/39,8
2 Nitsche,Daniel RV Rhede e.V. Caseda xx 0/43,2
3 Schlottbohm,Reinhard RFV Reken e.V. Pamina 0/48,7
4 Bonhoff,Robert ZRFV Borken e.V Nacinthe 0/51,0
5 Janinhoff,Clemens LRFV Kirchhelle Genius H. 0/52,3
6 Funke,Hendrik ZRFV Borken e.V Ikarus 4/39,0
Gestartet 21
Pr.21 Springprüfung Kl.L mit Stechen Abt.1
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Holtwiesche,Christina RFV Alt Marl Prinz Pan 0/32,7
2 Beermann,Leoni RV Waltrop e.V. Evita 0/34,5
3 Flück,Katharina RFV Raesfeld-Er Red Rooster 4/35,3
4 Stegemann,Petra RFV Laer e.V. Grisou 8/31,1
5 Holtwiesche,Christina RFV Alt Marl Phoenix 8/35,5
6 Krause,Jennifer ZRFV F.G.u.Kl.P River Lady 10/48,3
7 Meyer,David ZRFV Borken e.V Matador 4/43,3
Gestartet 25
Pr.21 Springprüfung Kl.L mit Stechen Abt.2
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Krause,Andre ZRFV F.G.u.Kl.P Nell Abigail 0/33,2
2 Kühling,Christian LRFV Gelsenkirc Wall Street B 4/32,1
3 Beeking,Pia-Katharina ZRFV Heiden e.V Condenza 4/35,7
4 Feldens,Leonie ZRFV Dorsten e. Montana 8/31,9
5 Ronge,Svenja RV Waltrop e.V. China-No-Way 8/46,8
6 Görnert,Julia JRG Königshardt Giakomo 4/42,1
Gestartet 28
Pr.21 Springprüfung Kl.L mit Stechen Abt.3
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brand,Beatrix RFV Alt Marl Fellini 0/30,9
2 Ahmann,Dorothee LRFV Gelsenkirc Garina 0/34,4
3 Kannen,Ariane LRFV Recklingha Diovan Di Capr8/33,1
4 Zbanyszek,Jennifer RV Lippe-Bruch- Felix 4/41,7
5 Schröer,Martina RFV Reken e.V. Privera 4/42,9
6 Austrup,Wencke ZRFV Heiden e.V Late Night 4/48,5
7 Funke,Hendrik ZRFV Borken e.V Grace 4/49,0
Gestartet 28
Pr.21 Springprüfung Kl.L mit Stechen Abt.4
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austrup,Wencke ZRFV Heiden e.V Gladys 0/33,5
2 Tünte,Irmgard RV Rhede e.V. Pina 4/31,0
3 Selke,Sandra RFV Dülmen e.V. Princess of Da4/41,2
4 Tünte,Irmgard RV Rhede e.V. Penny Lane 4/42,8
5 Hofstedde,Georg RV Datteln e.V. Phantomas 4/47,5
6 Schlottbohm,Reinhard RFV Reken e.V. Pamina 4/48,8
7 Janinhoff,Clemens LRFV Kirchhelle Genius H. 4/49,5
Gestartet 28