|
Pr.1 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A1 Abt.1 |
1 Ribbing,Amelie ZRFV Lembeck e. Erlando 7,40 |
2 Schulte-Ortbeck,Jasmin RFV Alt Marl Lucy 7,20 |
3 Fasselt,Christina ZRFV Dorsten e. Dressmann\'s La 7,10 |
4 Scheuten,Carina RC Hofgarten/Dü Rocky S 7,00 |
4 Nowak,Laura RV St.Georg Mül Unique Dancer 7,00 |
6 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Mücke 6,80 |
7 Hanus,Christine RV Reitpark Ell Jacko 6,70 |
7 Greef,Vanessa ZRFV Lembeck e. Cara Donna 6,70 |
9 Sibai,Dania FV f.TRS Mülhei Cassini 6,60 |
10 Scheffler,Christina RFV Bruckhausen Phil 6,50 |
10 Rauter,Stephanie RV Ruhrtal Esse Little Nemo 6,50 |
Gestartet 25 |
Pr.2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A2 Abt.1 |
1 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Mücke 7,50 |
2 Fasselt,Christina ZRFV Dorsten e. Dressmann\'s La 7,10 |
3 Rauter,Stephanie RV Ruhrtal Esse Little Nemo 7,00 |
4 Bonmann,Katharina RV Ruhrtal Esse Rizzitelli 6,90 |
4 Maiwurm,Yvonne RV Zieten Kupfe French Connect 6,90 |
6 Bocktenk,Catarina RFV Ziethen Tro Little Lady 6,80 |
7 Ribbing,Amelie ZRFV Lembeck e. Erlando 6,70 |
7 Meschede,Elisa RFV Bruckhausen Welfenprinz 6,70 |
9 Gotzens,Antonia RC Hofgarten/Dü Paddy 6,60 |
9 Lotte,Lisa RV St.H.Herne-B Ilanka 6,60 |
Gestartet 31 |
Pr.2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A2 Abt.2 |
1 Scheffler,Christina RFV Bruckhausen Phil 7,50 |
2 Rottstegge,Sophia ZRFV Dingden e. Dream of Parad 7,30 |
3 Greef,Vanessa ZRFV Lembeck e. Cara Donna 7,00 |
4 Engasser,Michele RFV Bruckhausen Westerterper B 6,90 |
5 Telm,Christina RV Gelsenkirche Primo 6,80 |
6 Helling,Jessica Bochumer Reiter Dejavue 6,70 |
7 Scheuten,Carina RC Hofgarten/Dü Rocky S 6,60 |
8 Blümer,Corinna RC Oberhausen Maximilian 6,50 |
8 Reichelt,Helena RFV Emscherbruc Graf Garfield 6,50 |
Gestartet 26 |
Pr.3 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A3 Abt.1 |
1 Meschede,Elisa RFV Bruckhausen Welfenprinz 7,40 |
2 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Mücke 7,30 |
3 Nass,Vera LRFV Gelsenkirc Dorina 7,20 |
3 Fasselt,Christina ZRFV Dorsten e. Dressmann\'s La 7,20 |
5 Bonmann,Katharina RV Ruhrtal Esse Bombay 7,10 |
6 Wanders,Katrin RFV Alt Marl Gracia 7,00 |
7 Nowak,Laura RV St.Georg Mül Unique Dancer 6,90 |
8 Rauter,Stephanie RV Ruhrtal Esse Little Nemo 6,80 |
9 Maiwurm,Yvonne RV Zieten Kupfe Raissa 6,70 |
9 Beek,Annika in der RV Gelsenkirche Amadeus 6,70 |
Gestartet 30 |
Pr.3 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A3 Abt.2 |
1 Engasser,Michele RFV Bruckhausen Westerterper B 7,60 |
2 Scheffler,Christina RFV Bruckhausen Phil 7,40 |
3 Dienelt,Hanna RFV IGPF Sterkr Paavo 7,20 |
4 Greef,Vanessa ZRFV Lembeck e. Cara Donna 7,00 |
5 Reichelt,Helena RFV Emscherbruc Graf Garfield 6,90 |
6 Erichsen,Annika HRV Maashof e.V Don Primero 6,80 |
7 Helling,Jessica Bochumer Reiter Dejavue 6,70 |
8 Katzorke,Sophia RV Ruhrtal Esse Rubin Ass 6,60 |
Gestartet 22 |
Pr.4 Dressurprüfung Kl.A A52 Abt.1 |
1 Nass,Vera LRFV Gelsenkirc Dorina 7,60 |
2 Schulte-Ortbeck,Jasmin RFV Alt Marl Lucy 7,40 |
3 Hesse,Anja RFV Hünxe e.V. Feiner Boy 7,20 |
4 Kosak,Nadine RV Vennhausen e Othello af Mes 7,00 |
5 Bölke,Hanna-Theresa RFZV Bochum-Nor Roulett 6,90 |
6 Hörstrup,Verena RFZV Bochum-Nor Rasant 6,80 |
7 Ruppert,Julia RFZV Bochum-Hor Dream Cheri 6,70 |
Gestartet 16 |
Pr.5 Dressurpüfung Kl.L Trense L2 Abt.1 |
1 Maiwurm,Yvonne RV Zieten Kupfe French Connect 7,60 |
2 Kosak,Nadine RV Vennhausen e Othello af Mes 7,20 |
3 Horst,Anne van der RV Lippe-Bruch- Grand Filou 7,10 |
3 Ruppert,Julia RFZV Bochum-Hor Dream Cheri 7,10 |
5 Nass,Vera LRFV Gelsenkirc Dorina 7,00 |
6 Bölke,Hanna-Theresa RFZV Bochum-Nor Roulett 6,80 |
7 Hesse,Anja RFV Hünxe e.V. Feiner Boy 6,70 |
7 Schulte-Ortbeck,Jasmin RFV Alt Marl Lucy 6,70 |
Gestartet 17 |
Pr.6 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.1 |
1 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Laika 0 / 49,5 |
2 Schmidt,Jaqueline FK St.Georgs Re Rituals Junior 0 / 51,5 |
3 Gizycki,Luisa von RC Hofgarten/Dü Caipirinah 0 / 53,0 |
4 Köhne,Mona Theres Bochumer Reiter Malibu 0 / 56,0 |
5 Schmidt,Sarah FK St.Georgs Re Benito 0 / 56,8 |
6 Kischelewski,Monique RFV Alt Marl Nobody is perf 0 / 60,3 |
7 Fasselt,Christina ZRFV Dorsten e. Calimero 3 / 62,3 |
Gestartet 19 |
Pr.7 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.1 |
1 Bobel,Anna RFV Bottrop e.V Freestyle 0 / 44,6 |
2 Graewer,Nadine RC Hofgarten/Dü Rapitola 0 / 46,0 |
3 Skrypczak,Patrick RFV Alt Marl Get Smart 0 / 46,7 |
4 Zenge,Mailin RV Zieten Kupfe Lonelystolz 0 / 47,0 |
5 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Laika 0 / 47,8 |
6 Stöcker,Stefanie RTG Rhein-Ruhr Stracciatella 0 / 48,1 |
7 Schmidt,Sarah FK St.Georgs Re Benito 0 / 49,0 |
8 Koppe,Kurt jun. RSV Düsseldorf- Lui de Loup 0 / 49,2 |
9 Kischelewski,Monique RFV Alt Marl Nobody is perf 0 / 49,5 |
10 Olland,Franziska RFV Hünxe e.V. Cofra Haza 0 / 50,0 |
Gestartet 32 |
Pr.7 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.2 |
1 Wolters,Jessica RFV Diana Diers Cizia 0 / 40,0 |
2 Helmus,Tristan RFV Hexbachtal Ghia Roma 0 / 41,1 |
3 Waldow,Friederike RV Ruhrtal Esse Koko Kess 0 / 44,8 |
4 Berse,Natalie RV St.H.Herne-B Ginger 0 / 47,8 |
5 Tybussek,Dana ZRFV Gelsenkirc Nikito 0 / 49,1 |
6 Bonmann,Katharina RV Ruhrtal Esse Grisu B 0 / 51,3 |
7 Winkler,Marina RFV Emscherbruc Maurica 0 / 52,5 |
8 Zawis,Janine RFV Ziethen Tro Layanna 3 / 58,3 |
Gestartet 22 |
Pr.8 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.1 |
1 Bobel,Anna RFV Bottrop e.V Freestyle 0 / 46,5 |
2 Packeisen,Sally RFV Alt Marl WDL Palisander 0 / 50,7 |
3 Skrypczak,Patrick RFV Alt Marl Get Smart 0 / 52,9 |
4 Mai,Daria ZRFV Dingden e. Die Schneeköni 0 / 54,1 |
5 Hohmuth,Josephine RFV Emscherbruc White Star 0 / 56,2 |
5 Olland,Franziska RFV Hünxe e.V. Cofra Haza 0 / 56,2 |
7 Gertz,Marie-Christin ZRFV Dorsten e. Laika 0 / 57,8 |
8 Fasselt,Christina ZRFV Dorsten e. Calimero 0 / 59,9 |
Gestartet 15 |
Pr.8 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.2 |
1 Franzmann,Caroline ZRFV Lippramsdo Pompidou 0 / 48,7 |
2 Helmus,Tristan RFV Hexbachtal Ghia Roma 0 / 49,3 |
3 Wolters,Jessica RFV Diana Diers Cizia 0 / 51,0 |
4 Laufhütte,Kerstin RC Hofgarten/Dü Last Dream 0 / 54,2 |
5 Berse,Natalie RV St.H.Herne-B Ginger 0 / 54,3 |
6 Tenk,Sarah ZRFV Lembeck e. Debby 0 / 57,2 |
7 Waldow,Friederike RV Ruhrtal Esse Koko Kess 3 / 64,9 |
8 Winkler,Marina RFV Emscherbruc Maurica 4 / 67,6 |
Gestartet 16 |
Pr.9 Springprüfung Kl.A Abt.1 |
1 Feldhaus,Heike RV Zieten Kupfe Ikona 0 / 46,0 |
2 Leimner,Verena RV Lippe-Bruch- Denisius 0 / 47,6 |
3 Spelter,Jennifer RC Hofgarten/Dü Spotlight F.A. 0 / 49,2 |
4 Granderath,Gordon RFV Hexbachtal Richards Bay 0 / 52,7 |
5 Selders,Caroline RFV Emscherbruc Zeya la Belle 0 / 54,4 |
6 Granderath,Gordon RFV Hexbachtal Call Me Cleo 0 / 56,7 |
7 Horst,Anne van der RV Lippe-Bruch- Raab 0 / 58,8 |
8 Tucht,Tilo FV f.TRS Mülhei Conor 0 / 59,4 |
Gestartet 18 |
Pr.10 Springprüfung Kl.L m.St. Abt.1 |
1 Granderath,Gordon RFV Hexbachtal Call Me Cleo 0 / 34,0 |
2 Feldhaus,Heike RV Zieten Kupfe Ikona 0 / 34,9 |
3 Kreuselberg,Grita FV f.TRS Mülhei Shirley 0 / 40,4 |
4 Tucht,Tilo FV f.TRS Mülhei Nikita 189 0 / 42,0 |
5 Granderath,Gordon RFV Hexbachtal Richards Bay 4 / 44,3 |
6 Leimner,Verena RV Lippe-Bruch- Denisius 7 / 45,7 |
Gestartet 12 |